Scott Tod (Developments) Ltd, Crickhowell

Scott Tod (Developments) Ltd
HUMPHREYS HOUSE, ELVICTA ESTATES
NP8 1DF Crickhowell
Monmouthshire Wales
Phone:
01873 811634
Fax:
01873 811552
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SCOTT TOD DEVELOPMENTS (2011) LIMITED
Reg. office address
HUMPHREYS HOUSE, ELVICTA BUSINESS PARK, NP8 1DF, CRICKHOWELL, Monmouthshire Wales
Company Number
04549556
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SCOTT TOD LIMITED
DARWEN CAPITAL PLC
SIC Code
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

NoteMachine, UK market leaders in cash handling systems.


Company description
NoteMachine is a leading independent deployer of cash machines with nearly 6000 machines in the UK.
Keywords:
Office Management, Vending Machines, Vending Machine Sales and Service, Change Machines, Sales, Administrative Services, Sales Service, Solutions, Handling, ATM, Link, Changes, Cash Machine, Pins, Dispenser, Atm Services, Cash Boxes, Cit, Fully Managed, Moneybox, Atm Machines, Cashless Systems, Trm, Office Administration Services, Payzone, Atm Installation, Automated Teller Machine, Infocash, Cash Transit, Hanco, Cash Dispenser, Atm Managed Service, Bank Note, Self Fill, Through The Wall, Bank Machine, Cashzone, Money Machine, Notemachine, Scott Tod Developments
Products
Coins
Services
Self-Service
Scott Tod (Developments) Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Scott Tod (Developments) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3 Hatherleigh Place
    NP7 7RL  Abergavenny
  2. C/O DORRELL OLIVER LTD LINDEN HOUSE, MONK STREET
    NP7 5NF  Abergavenny
  3. 4 GREYSTONES CLOSE
    NP7 6JZ  Mardy
  4. 1 JAMES STREET
    NP24 6EW  New Tredegar
  5. STEWRDS FLAT, MORLAIS CASTLE GOLF CLUB PANT
    CF48 2UY  Pant
  6. CYFARTHA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    CF47 8PE  Merthyr Tydfil
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies