GREEN MAN FESTIVAL LIMITED, Crickhowell

GREEN MAN FESTIVAL LIMITED
Old Bank House Beaufort Street
NP8 1AD Crickhowell
Monmouthshire Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GREEN MAN FESTIVAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
OLD BANK HOUSE, BEAUFORT STREET, NP8 1AD, CRICKHOWELL, Monmouthshire
Company Number
09783645
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/11/2015 - ROOST HILLS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
18 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
GREEN MAN FESTIVAL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GREEN MAN FESTIVAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 HIGH STREET
    NP8 1BD  Crickhowell
  2. VICTORIA HARDWARE STORES, 11-13 HIGH STREET
    NP8 1BD  Crickhowell
  3. VICTORIA HARDWARE STORES, 11-13 HIGH STREET
    NP8 1BD  Crickhowell
  4. Coed-y-Parc, Llangattock
    NP8 1LD  Llangattock
  5. THE OLD WORKSHOP, GLANUSK ESTATE
    NP8 1LP  Glanusk
  6. 21 THE HALFPENNYS
    NP7 0EA  Gilwern
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies